- Äɲ䵤줿¹Ô¤Ï¤³¤Î¿§¤Ç¤¹¡£
- ºï½ü¤µ¤ì¤¿¹Ô¤Ï¤³¤Î¿§¤Ç¤¹¡£
[[Mail Address>mail]]
*Teachers [#v319c00e]
**Professor [[Zhang ZHANG>¾Ï¡¡Ãé]] <[[mail]]> [#ne49e333]
#ref(zhang.jpg,around,nolink)
~
[[Profile>¾Ï¡¡Ãé]]
**Professor [[Zhong ZHANG>Zhang]] <[[mail]]> [#ne49e333]
#ref(¸¦µæ¼¼¥á¥ó¥Ð¡¼/zhang.jpg,around,nolink)
~Zhong ZHANG is a professor of the Production Systems Engineering department at Toyohashi University of Technology. He is interesting in signal and image processing, intelligent system and abnormal detection. He is a professional of wavelet transform and cellar neural networks.
[[Profile>Zhang]]
#clear
**Associate Professor [[Tetsuo MIYAKE>»°ÂðůÉ×]] <[[mail]]> [#ad987b36]
#ref(miyake.jpg,around,nolink)
#ref(¸¦µæ¼¼¥á¥ó¥Ð¡¼/miyake.jpg,around,nolink)
~
[[Profile>»°ÂðůÉ×]]
#clear
*Partnership [#qbe893f9]
**Associate Professor Satoshi HORIHATA (Nihon University) <[[mail]]> [#kccff59e]
#ref(horihata.jpg,around,nolink)
**Dr. Takuma AKIDUKI [#q03f1707]
*Partnership: Special appointment associate professor of MSRC [#qbe893f9]
**Dr. Satoshi HORIHATA (Nihon University) <[[mail]]> [#kccff59e]
#ref(¸¦µæ¼¼¥á¥ó¥Ð¡¼/horihata.jpg,around,nolink)
#clear
**Dr. Hiroshi TODA <[[mail]]> [#i1205ef6]
#ref(¸¦µæ¼¼¥á¥ó¥Ð¡¼/toda.jpg,around,nolink)
#clear
**Dr. [[Takashi IMAMURA>º£Â¼¹§]](Niigata University) <[[mail]]> [#e94ff94a]
#ref(¸¦µæ¼¼¥á¥ó¥Ð¡¼/imamura1.jpg,around,nolink)
[[Profile>º£Â¼¹§]]
#clear
**Dr. Yasuhiro ISHIKAWA¡ÊIshikawa Hospital¡Ë [#b726716f]
*Students [#z36fbfbd]
**Doctor's course [#z70b41ba]
[[ELMI BIN ABU BAKAR]] -
**Master's course (2nd grade) [#lbca84b9]
Taro IWAMI -
Yuki SAWADA -
One person -
Shinya NAITO -
**Master's course (1st grade) [#s1491729]
Shinji ASAI
**Master's course (2st grade) [#jd5c5708]
Chong Huei Shan -
Kazuaki I -
Yoshinao ISHIGURO -
[[Hiroki IKEUCHI]] -
Ikki SAWAMURA -
Takeshi ENOMOTO -
Kousuke SHIMASUE -
Yuya OHARA -
Taira FURUICHI -
Michio KAIBEYA -
Kouta MURAHASHI -
Yusuke TAKEDA -
**Master's course (1st grade)[#sdfb037f]
Chiew Xin Yi -
Hitoshi NISHIUMI
Tomonori ODA -
Ren -
**Under Graduate [#jd5c5708]
Yasutake AOKI -
Riku KATSUMATA -
Shohei AOKI -
Keisuke SHIMURA -
Takuma AKIDUKI -
Kento KAWAMURA -
Naoya SUZUKI -
Junji SUZUKI -
Takanobu NAKAJIMA -
Shougo TAKAYANAGI -
Jyunichi FUKUDA -
Shouma CYOUJI -
Kyohei MIKAMI -
Tatsuya FUJII -
Toshiki TOUME -
Dai YAMAMURO -
**Under Graduate 4th [#gc7f68ee]
CHONG JING JOE -
Ryou AKAMASTU -
Takuma UEDA -
Nastuki OKUBO -
Akiho KUMASAKA -
Takuya SAITO -
Jun NAGASAWA -
Hiroyuki HASHIMOYO -
Ozora HAMADA -
//**Under Graduate 3rd [#ea66a74e]